1. osztály

Asztalos Fruzsina Katalin, Balogh Gergely Ádám, Bolyki Dániel, Dzsupin Krisztián, Fazekas Bence, Gaál Petra, Hajdú András József, Ivánkai Dénes, Orosz Nóra, Pelyhe Ádám, Szűcs Csenge, Tarr Réka, Tóth Bálint, Tóth Nikolett, Varga Petra, Zelei Zoé

 

2. osztály



Holló Ármin, Klebovicz Zalán, Lénárt Edina Melinda, Lengyel Angelina, Magos Letícia, Majnár Luca Rozina, Mészáros Benedek Sándor, Molnár Dóra, Orosz Adrienn, Orosz Janka, Orosz Viktor, Papp Tamás Levente, Sümegi Sára, Szabados Kitti, Szekeres Dániel, Zimányi Zsolt

3. osztály



Banka Anna Mercédesz, Fila Levente, Fodor Dániel, Garics Olivér Ákos, Hajnal Evelin, Hajnal Sára Kamilla, Halmai Renáta, Juhász Áron, Kovács Bálint, Lénárt Edina Melinda, Lovász Csaba Ákos, Lovász Dominika, Puskás Jázmin Barbara, Radics Dante Michel, Ropoli Eszter, Sára Kristóf

4. osztály



Csizik Alexandra Virág, Fazekas Adrienn, Gál Virág, Gyöngy Niobé Dolóresz, Juhász Zsolt, Képes Kíra Viktória, Kovács Domícián Solt, Nagy Regina Lili, Orosz Patrik, Potoczki Milán, Stefán Zsófia, Sümegi Soma, Szűcs Tamás, Vacsi Adrienn, Vajda Klaudia Csilla, Vasas Ádám, Zsipi Eszter
 

5. osztály



Daróczi Annamária, Dobos Réka Margit, Garics Dominik Milán, Gedai Anna Zsófia, Hajdú Péter, Havris Dávid Attila, Laczkó-Tóth Norbert Szilveszter, Lénárt Ádám Tamás, Márkus Bence, Molnár Ákos, Molnár Miksa, Németh Kristóf, Orosz Máté, Orosz Miklós, Radics László János, Udvari Ádám László, Zelei Noel, Zimányi Vanessza Virgínia

6. osztály



Daróczi Veronika Dzsenifer, Demeter Liliána, Fodor Márk, Hajdú Gabriella, Ignácz Balázs, Kis Márton, Majnár Csenge Loretta, Nagy Csenge Georgina, Orosz Timót, Senánszky Alárd Péter, Soltész Attila, Sümegi Lilla, Tóth Luca, Veres Tímea Írisz

7. osztály



Daróczi Klaudia Laura, Hajdu Virág Maja, Hindulák Huba, Ivánkai Viktor, Mészáros Dávid, Molnár Ákos, Molnár Bence Csaba, Munkácsi Bianka, Nagy Tünde, Orosz Nikolett, Orosz Róbert, Potoczki Letícia Gitta, Sattmann Julianna Ilona, Turcsányi Márk Kevin, Udvari János, Végh Krisztián

8. osztály



Burkus Tibor Mihály, Dányi Veronika, Gedai Katalin Helga, Halász Arnold, Halász Georgina, Korpás Zoltán, Krokos Fanni, Mészáros Zoltán, Miklavicz Klaudia, Milicz Patrik Ferenc, Miskolci Csaba László, Pásztor Gréta, Sutus Noémi, Szekeres Sándor, Tóth Ivett, Török Levente, Vályi-Nagy Réka Dina, Veres József Krisztián

Go to top
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com